Ergebnisse

34. Bahnlaufserie zweiter Tag

am 25. August 2016

=> zum ersten Tag
Serienwertug
Urkunden

800 m Schülerinnen U12 + U10

Schülerinnen W8

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:44.57
 Annika WolfVfL Engelskirchen2008

Schülerinnen W9

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:02.53
 Nora VogelLG Remscheid2007
2
3:06.27
 Lenja WiechersLG Stadtwerke Hilden2007
3
3:11.51
 Pia TeitzelASV Duisburg2007
4
3:11.98
 Elisa FiedlerVfL Engelskirchen2007
5
3:46.11
 Greta LeifeldTV Herkenrath2007

Schülerinnen W10

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:03.54
 Sofia vom HofeOberodenthaler SC2006
2
3:03.94
 Viktoria MertensOberodenthaler SC2006
3
3:22.91
 Lina HartmannWiedenhof Runners2006
4
3:36.23
 Hannah SchaffrathVfL Engelskirchen2006

Schülerinnen W11

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:41.50
 Anna Lena SchüllerVfL Engelskirchen2005
2
2:44.91
 Eva ThüsingMTV Köln2005
3
3:01.72
 Anna WelzTV Herkenrath2005
4
3:08.88
 Finja Außendorf1. FFC Bergisch Gladbach 2005

800 m Schüler U12 + U10

Schüler M8

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:28.86
 Linus SchaffrathVfL Engelskirchen2009

Schüler M9

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:52.58
 Fridtoff MotteTFG 1879 Köln-Nippes2007
2
2:59.11
 Mikka FischerVfL Engelskirchen2007

Schüler M10

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:54.75
 Marek WeberVfL Engelskirchen2006

Schüler M11

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:44.10
 Lasse FischerVfL Engelskirchen2005
2
2:49.28
 Tim Von LaufenbergOberodenthaler SC2005
3
2:52.11
 Anton WandersOberodenthaler SC2005
4
3:09.54
 Yoshua BöhmerTV Herkenrath2005

2.000 m Schüler / Schülerinnen U16 + U14

Schüler M12

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
7:07.46
 Noah BoeckLG Olympia Dortmund2004
2
7:29.39
 Felix HobergVfL Engelskirchen2004
3
7:41.24
 Nino ZirkelLG Remscheid2004
4
7:57.94
 Jonas SchaffrathVfL Engelskirchen2004
5
8:07.69
 Leo SchlaackVfL Engelskirchen2004
6
9:06.86
 Lars AussendorfTV Herkenrath2005

Schüler M13

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
7:33.88
 Lukas vom LehnTV Herkenrath2003

Schüler M14

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
6:24.34
 Noah BaderLG Remscheid2001
2
7:18.41
 Finn GerhardyTroisdorfer LG2002
3
7:28.87
 Luca HesemannTroisdorfer LG2002

Schüler M15

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
6:26.81
 Matteo CarnieloLG Remscheid2001
2
6:34.46
 Jona KreienfeldLG Hamm2001
3
6:36.83
 Samir FörsterTuS 06 Waldbröl2001
4
7:21.43
 Jannik SteinVfL Engelskirchen2001
5
7:26.33
 Louis KemmerlingASV Köln2001
6
7:31.66
 Martin LangenASV Köln2001
7
7:35.09
 Dominik SteffensSolinger LC2001

Schülerinnen W12

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
7:42.12
 Sophie JoedtASC Breidenbach2004
2
7:52.48
 Eva LeifeldTV Herkenrath2004
3
7:57.89
 Kira SchröderLG Olympia Dortmund2004
4
8:46.90
 Freya BergenASC 1990 Breidenbach2005

Schülerinnen W13

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
7:24.06
 Pia VogtLG Olympia Dortmund2003
2
7:30.13
 Victoria HackSSF Bonn2003
3
7:34.74
 Marlene BöhmSSF Bonn2003
4
7:38.27
 Miriam SchulzSolinger LC2003
5
7:45.19
 Judith RippinSSF Bonn2003
6
8:00.47
 Alexandra SudermannSSF Bonn2003
7
8:24.16
 Charlotte WeigandASC Breidenbach2006
8
9:06.45
 Swantje ZargesTV Herkenrath2003

Schülerinnen W14

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
8:26.73
 Denise RigalVfL Engelskirchen2002

Schülerinnen W15

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
6:27.96
 Linn KleineLG Hamm2001
2
7:47.94
 Lea PerisicTV Hackenberg2001
3
8:08.24
 Katharina MolkowSSF Bonn2001

1000 m

männliche Jugend U18

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:36.50
 Till GrommischTLV Germania Überruhr1999
2
2:44.15
 Henrik RöhlichDürener TV 18472000
3
2:44.43
 Daniel TrinknerSG Wenden2000
4
2:46.22
 Hanif HeinleinLG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede1999
5
2:47.30
 Arthur HackSSF Bonn2000
6
2:48.51
 Sven HauckTSV Bayer Leverkusen2000
7
2:50.94
 Frederik WehnerSG Wenden2000
8
2:51.59
 Simon JaschkeLG Dorsten2000
9
2:52.52
 Alexander LindSG Wenden2002
10
2:55.19
 Nils UtechtDürener TV 18471999
11
2:58.64
 Paul KampTV Mettingen2001
12
2:58.79
 Hannes SchulzLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen2001
13
3:00.21
 Maximilian KrämerVfL Engelskirchen2000
14
3:02.31
 Joshuah JachmannLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen2001
15
3:05.87
 Paul Philipp SchüllerVfL Engelskirchen2000
16
3:05.91
 Silvan RichterVfL Engelskirchen1999
17
3:07.60
 Moritz MannVfL Engelskirchen2000

männliche Jugend U20

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:38.73
 Niklas PospiechTLV Germania Überruhr1997
2
2:40.58
 Daniel SixLAZ Iserlohn1998
3
2:41.99
 Simon SchophausLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen1997
4
2:46.36
 Fabio DenisLG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede1998
5
2:52.17
 Nils WehnerSG Wenden1998
6
2:54.23
 Vito LawrenzTSV Bayer Leverkusen1998
7
2:55.77
 Sören BraunTV Refrath1998
8
2:56.94
 Arne FontesLT DSHS Köln1997
9
2:57.49
 Lennard LangerbeinSC Eintracht Hamm1998

Männer

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:30.47
 Fabian SpinrathLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen1992
2
2:32.02
 Mohammed Redha MarroufASV Köln1994
3
2:32.68
 Carl Philip HeisingLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen1990
4
2:32.75
 Marco MüllerLC Euskirchen1993
5
2:33.94
 Christian HeimannLAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg1991
6
2:36.91
 Malik FarhatLG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede1996
7
2:36.92
 Niklas GutscheLG Meckenheim1995
8
2:38.15
 Niklas SchreiberDürener TV 18471996
9
2:38.30
 Andrej ArtschwagerSG Wenden1987
10
2:38.53
 Tim ThiesbrummelSG Wenden1996
11
2:38.66
 Hendrik IngenhaagTLV Germania Überruhr1996
12
2:42.15
 Jonas HebchenLT DSHS Köln1995
13
2:43.87
 Fabian KlinkhammerDürener TV 18471993
14
2:44.28
 Kevin PilgrimTLV Germania Überruhr1993
15
2:48.47
 Maximilian WeissLC Diabü Eschenburg1989
16
2:54.61
 Kai KrollLC Rapid Dortmund1994
17
2:55.80
 Rune Clemenskein Verein1996
18
2:56.80
 Tobias WilczekTV Refrath1995
19
3:16.13
 Damian ZehnpfennigTV Refrath1996

Männer M30

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:40.31
 Christian KannegießerTSV Bayer Leverkusen1985
2
2:40.57
 Stefan ThumLC Diabü Eschenburg1984
3
2:49.12
 René BruneLAZ Iserlohn1982
4
2:57.93
 Lukas SchmidtLAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg1986

Männer M35

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:58.20
 Ludwig AigerLG Wuppertal1978

Männer M40

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:52.60
 Björn Möller??1975
2
3:16.61
 Stephan BraunTV Refrath1975
3
3:16.94
 Ramsi MekkiouiTV Refrath1972

Männer M45

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:56.12
 Oliver KalmesTV Refrath1971
2
2:57.84
 Harald LangeOSC Waldniel1968
3
3:02.84
 Kai-Uwe BodensteinTSG Valbert1967

Männer M50

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:47.00
 Andreas MüllerTV Erkelenz1964
2
2:54.65
 Wolfgang KrechelTroisdorfer LG1963

Männer M55

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:15.13
 Karl-Heinz LorbachLC Euskirchen1961
2
3:17.05
 Meinolf RunteTuS Breitscheid 1972/891961
3
3:41.93
 Erhard RosenbaumTV Witzhelden1960

Männer M60

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:46.05
 Peter ThumLC Diabü Eschenburg1954

weibliche Jugend U18

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:09.19
 Lena RitzelVfl 1860 Marburg1999
2
3:09.92
 Anne SchieberleTSV Bayer Leverkusen2000
3
3:12.90
 Miriam EmsTroisdorfer LG1999
4
3:23.98
 Jasmin GurskiDürener TV 18472000
5
3:37.54
 Emily HinzLG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede2000
6
3:37.60
 Franziska DziallasTV Hackenberg1999

weibliche Jugend U20

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:11.52
 Mara StockhausenLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen1997
2
3:41.25
 Meike DrechslerLC Rapid Dortmund1998

Frauen

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
2:50.03
 Susan RobbLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen1992
2
3:02.35
 Margot WyrwollLG Brillux Münster1991
3
3:11.80
 Carmen BlameuserLT DSHS Köln1993
4
3:11.82
 Rebecca BaumSG Wenden1993
5
3:12.73
 Victoria JungeblodtLC Rapid Dortmund1991

Frauen W35

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:45.57
 Tanja CausemannTV Refrath1979

Frauen W45

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
3:41.05
 Carola MüllerLC Diabü Eschenburg1970

5.000 m

männliche Jugend U18

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
18:05.15
 Lars LangerbeinSC Eintracht Hamm2000

männliche Jugend U20

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
16:20.61
 Janek BettingLAZ Rhede1997
2
16:43.71
 Dustin BenzlerOsnabrücker TB1998
3
16:49.70
 Simon BongBrühler TV 18791997
4
18:40.10
 Moritz MelcherSolinger LC1997

Männer

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
15:10.76
 Mathias JarckHamburger SV1993
2
15:13.66
 Alexander SchröderLG Kreis Lübbecke1990
3
15:15.43
 Nils SchäferSG Wenden1990
4
15:19.55
 Nicolai RiechersOsnabrücker TB1993
5
15:32.79
 Jonas GötteLG Kreis Ahrweiler1996
6
15:36.67
 André RinkeTV Refrath1991
7
15:39.43
 Torben KirchnerTV Refrath1987
8
15:42.29
 Marcel EckersLAZ Rhede1995
9
15:46.54
 David RanftlerTV Refrath1990
10
15:48.79
 David VeithAachener TG1996
11
15:50.86
 Simon DahlTV Refrath1987
12
15:51.84
 Gero PietschAachener TG1992
13
15:52.34
 Lucas HemkesTuS Köln rrH1994
14
16:11.05
 Florian KalbLG Lüdenscheid1996
15
16:15.79
 Arthur RalenovskyRhein-Berg Runners1993
16
16:15.97
 Carsten HönigLG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede1993
17
16:36.20
 Lukas SchommersRhein-Berg Runners1993
18
16:36.32
 Robin BorghansOSC Waldniel1994
19
16:58.10
 Amanuel YakobTuS Deuz1991
20
16:59.59
 Mikael OrbanLG Hamm-Kamen-Holzwickede1996
21
17:30.20
 Simon StolzLC Diabü Eschenburg1995
22
17:52.69
 Jonas SchumacherLT DSHS Köln1988
23
18:38.08
 Thomas GieseSG Wenden1995
24
19:30.27
 Stefan RüttenLeichlinger TV1993
25
19:43.63
 Maximilian DillemuthTV Gelnhause1990
26
19:44.04
 Björn MüllerRhein-Berg Runners1996
27
19:48.35
 Lukas KehlenbachTuS Köln rrH1994

Männer M30

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
15:29.28
 Daniel SchmidtTura Remscheid-Süd1986
2
15:40.50
 Pascal MeißnerRhein-Berg Runners1983
3
16:51.31
 Grzegorz ChwastekLG Wuppertal1984
4
16:57.36
 Manuel WörmannTuS Deuz1986
5
18:41.00
 Christoph JahnertLG Dorsten1983
6
21:22.18
 Florian KlingenbergLauftreff Lindlar1983

Männer M35

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
15:07.35
 Marco GieseSG Wenden1992
2
15:09.73
 Noureddine MansouriTuS Köln rrH1981
3
16:14.38
 Markus MockenhauptSG Wenden1980
4
16:57.80
 Moritz KufferathTV Refrath1979
5
17:07.20
 Sascha BergerTV 1860 Erkelenz1979
6
18:11.37
 Lars DeinetSolinger LC1977
7
18:13.79
 Tesfalem KahsayLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen1980
8
18:39.20
 Marco SchneiderSportshop-Traithlon Team1978
9
18:48.48
 Manuel MohrLG Lahn-Aar-Esterau1980
10
20:21.30
 Mario ZielinskiSolinger LC1978
11
21:22.34
 Marius HimmelTuS 06 Waldbröl1978

Männer M40

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
15:52.89
 Uwe FriedrichChemnitzer PSV1972
2
17:42.81
 Thomas SchönauerSG Wenden1976
3
17:56.81
 Joan SerraUSC Bochum1974
4
18:14.36
 Gunnar FillepSG Wenden1976
5
19:56.90
 Martin OberndörferLLG St. Augustin1972
6
20:54.07
 Alexander DworeckTV Refrath1975
7
21:43.60
 Hartfried FurkWiehltaler LC1976

Männer M45

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
16:49.11
 Freddy de HaasTuS Xanten1969
2
17:25.58
 Andreas SennerTuS Deuz1969
3
17:49.81
 Dirk Voigt-KrämerSolinger LC1968
4
17:54.01
 Heiko WilmesTV Refrath1969
5
18:05.95
 Ralf TeicherTV Refrath1969
6
18:09.17
 Frederik HartmannTV Refrath1968
7
18:22.84
 Stephan NickelDürener TV 18471967
8
18:24.67
 Kai-Uwe BodensteinTSG Valbert1967
9
18:27.04
 Christoph NiemannLG Gummersbach1968
10
18:28.74
 Rene GrassRhein-Berg Runners1967
11
19:09.21
 Liam CondonTV Refrath1968
12
20:44.06
 Udo HagemannTV Witzhelden1970

Männer M50

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
17:14.30
 Arnd BaderRemscheider SV1966
2
19:02.25
 Detlef JahnerWiehltaler LC1964
3
19:32.50
 Matthias HaaserTV Witzhelden1966
4
20:13.83
 Stefan LangSG Wenden1962
5
20:31.58
 Gerhard SagasserSolinger LC1966

Männer M55

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
18:29.37
 Wilhelm WölfelVfL Engelskirchen1960
2
20:09.19
 Michael RedlichVfL Engelskirchen1961

Männer M65

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
20:48.87
 Rainer MüllerTuS Deuz1950
2
23:07.04
 Hermann Josef OrthTV Hoffnungsthal1950

Männer M80

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
27:45.14
 Günter EngelkeTV Bad Breisig1935

weibliche Jugend U18

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
18:39.22
 Nicole WarmerTSV Bayer Leverkusen1997
2
18:43.60
 Hannah KaufmannLAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg1999
3
19:36.52
 Lea MeinekeTV Herkenrath1999
4
24:26.59
 Anna GürsterTV Herkenrath1999

weibliche Jugend U20

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
15:16.98
 Konstanze KlosterhalfenTSV Bayer Leverkusen1997

Frauen

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
16:27.84
 Caterina GranzLG Nord Berlin1994
2
16:57.66
 Inga HundebornSolinger LC1996
3
17:20.88
 Kira von EhrenLAV Bayer Uerdingen/ Dormagen1995
4
17:23.75
 Martine MellinaAlsace Nord Athlétisme, Luxemburg1990
5
17:46.62
 Vera CoutellierASV Köln1995
6
17:52.38
 Linda WredeLT DSHS Köln1993
7
18:23.39
 Franziska FournéAachener TG1996
8
18:33.91
 Ronja JägerLT DSHS Köln1989
9
18:41.26
 Pia von KeutzLT DSHS Köln1992
10
19:19.81
 Lisa JaschkeTuS Deuz1990
11
19:53.15
 Caroline HardtSolinger LC1994
12
20:07.73
 Sandra ClemensSG Wenden1989
13
21:02.42
 Nora MedgyesiAachener TG1992

Frauen W30

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
19:26.93
 Alexandra TiegelTV Refrath1984

Frauen W35

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
22:01.62
 Tanja CharitosSG Wenden1979

Frauen W40

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
17:38.76
 Christl DörschelSG Wenden1976
2
20:43.37
 Alexandra Krause-KassebeerSolinger LC1974

Frauen W45

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
17:34.49
 Pascale SchmoettenCeltic Diekirch1968
2
18:15.54
 Silke SchäpersRhein-Berg Runners1970
3
19:49.03
 Gabi Müller-ScherzantTuS Deuz1969
4
20:24.19
 Corinna MertensLG Wuppertal1970
5
21:32.64
 Doris RemshagenTV Refrath1967

Frauen W50

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
21:18.84
 Carola RentergentSG Zons1963
2
27:35.71
 Ina Andreu-SyrekSG Wenden1963

Frauen W55

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
22:50.85
 Helga Knipp-DiawuohVfL Engelskirchen1961

Frauen W60

Plz
Zeit
  Name Verein Jahrg
1
20:59.52
 Antje WietscherTV Refrath1956